Gorakhpur Nagar Nigam Election Result
वॉर्ड | विनर |
रनरअप |
1 - महादेव झारखंडी-एक | सुनीता देवी (बीजेपी) |
रीता सिंह (निर्दलीय) |
2 - सेमरा | संगीता (निर्दलीय) | |
3 - जंगल तुलसीराम पश्चिम | पुष्पा देवी (निर्दलीय) | |
4 - जंगल बेनी माधव | प्रेम लता साहनी (निर्दलीय) | |
5 - बशारतपुर | स्नेहलता (निर्दलीय) | |
6 - नौसढ़ | रामभवन (निर्दलीय) | |
7 - मानबेला | कुद्दुस अली (निर्दलीय) | |
8 - महादेव झारखंडी-दो | श्याम यादव (निर्दलीय) | जितेद्र वर्मा (बीजेपी) |
9 - चरगांवा | गेंदा देवी (निर्दलीय) | चंदा देवी (निर्दलीय) |
10 - राप्ती नगर | पुष्पा देवी (निर्दलीय) | |
11 - शिवपुर सहबाजगंज | छाया निगम (निर्दलीय) | मीरा सोनकर (बीजेपी) |
12 - लच्छीपुर | वीर सिंह सोनकर (बीजेपी) | कुलदीप सोनकर (निर्दलीय) |
13 - जटेपुर उत्तरी | सिरताज प्रसाद (बीजेपी) | |
14 - माधोपुर | राकेश कुमार (निर्दलीय) | |
15 - जंगल सालिकराम | सुजीत कुमार (बीजेपी) | अवधेश राज (निर्दलीय) |
16 - उर्वरक नगर | धर्मपाल, (बीजेपी) | महेंद्र(निर्दलीय) |
17 - लोहिया नगर | ज्ञानमती यादव (निर्दलीय) |
|
18 - इंजीनियरिंग कॉलेज | केशव देवी (निर्दलीय) | प्रेमलता मिश्रा (बीजेपी) |
19 - जंगल नकहा | राजकुमार (निर्दलीय) | |
20 - झरना टोला | रमेश गुप्ता (निर्दलीय) | बृजनाथ मौर्य (निर्दलीय) |
21 - अंधियारी बाग | रमेश यादव (सपा समर्थित) | |
22 - जंगल तुलसीराम पूर्वी | चंद्रभान प्रजापति (निर्दलीय) | राकेश निषाद (निर्दलीय) |
23 - दाउदपुर | संजय यादव (निर्दलीय) | |
24 - रामजानकी नगर | गिरिजेश पाल (निर्दलीय) | अशोक मिश्र (बीजेपी) |
25 - जनप्रिय विहार | रेखा देवी वर्मा (निर्दलीय) | |
26 - रेलवे कॉलोनी बिछिया | शकुन मिश्रा (निर्दलीय) | विजेंद्र सिंह (निर्दलीय) |
27 - धर्मशाला बाजार | रविंद्र वर्मा (बीजेपी) |
|
28 - नरसिंहपुर | नजमा बेगम (निर्दलीय) | |
29 -हुमायुंपुर उत्तरी | रंजुला रावत (बीजेपी) | रोजा खातून |
30 - महेवा | रविंद्र (निर्दलीय) | |
31 - शाहपुर | ज्ञानती देवी (कांग्रेस) | |
32 - पुर्दिलपुर | मनु (निर्दलीय) | |
33 - बेतियाहाता | विजय लक्ष्मी (बीजेपी) | |
34 - सिविल लाइन द्वितीय | देवेंद्र कुमार गौड़ (बीजेपी) | |
35 - सूर्यकुंड धाम | जुवेर अहमद (निर्दलीय) | |
36 - जटेपुर रेलवे कॉलोनी | अनु यादव (निर्दलीय) | |
37 - कल्याणपुर | रामपाल यादव (भाजपा) | |
38 - शक्ति नगर | आशा (भाजपा) | |
39 - रायगंज | गीता शुक्ला (निर्दलीय) | |
40 - रूस्तमपुर | संजय सिंह (निर्दलीय | |
41 - मिर्जापुर | सौरभ विश्वकर्मा (भाजपा) | |
42 - सिविल लाइन प्रथम | 42 अजय राय (निर्दलीय) | |
43 - राजेंद्र नगर पश्चिमी | धर्मदेव (बीजेपी) | बजरंगी निषाद (निर्दलीय) |
44 - गोपलापुर | लालजी (निर्दलीय) | रामलौट (निर्दलीय) |
45 - हासूपुर | आरती श्रीवास्तव (निर्दलीय) | लाली गुप्ता (निर्दलीय) |
46 - अली नगर | राजेश जायसवाल (बीजेपी) | संजय यादव (निर्दलीय) |
47 - चकसाहुसैन | फरहाहुदा (निर्दलीय) | |
48 - गिरधरगंज | रणंजय सिंह जुगनू (बीजेपी) | राघवेंद्र (निर्दलीय) |
49 - भेड़ियागढ़ | बेबी यादव (कांग्रेस) | अन्नपूर्णा (बीजेपी) |
50 - तुर्कमानपुर | भोनू मुस्तफा (निर्दलीय) | |
51 - जाफरा बाजार | रीता रावत (निर्दलीय) | |
52 - मोहद्दीपुर | रामजनम यादव (निर्दलीय) | हरिकेष (बीजेपी) |
53 - विकास नगर | जर्नादन चौधरी (निर्दलीय) | |
54 - काजीपुर खुर्द | अमरनाथ (निर्दलीय) | शिवचरण (बीजेपी) |
55 - रसूलपुर | हमीरूद्दीन अंसारी (निर्दलीय) | प्रह्लाद गुप्ता (बीजेपी) |
56 - दिलेजाकपुर | जितेंद्र सैनी (बीजेपी) | मोहन (निर्दलीय) |
57 - कृष्णा नगर | उमाशंकर चौधरी (निर्दलीय) | सतीश सिंह (निर्दलीय) |
58 - अलहदादपुर | मनोज सिंह (निर्दलीय) | आनंद वर्धन सिंह (बीजेपी) |
59 - घोषीपुरवा | मंता लाल (बीजेपी) | अशरफ (कांग्रेस) |
60 - इलाहीबाग | मो अख्तर (निर्दलीय) | |
61 - मियां बाजार | मनीष सिंह (निर्दलीय) | |
62 - तिवारीपुर | वहीदुन निशा (निर्दलीय) | |
63 - दीवान बाजार | सबीना खातून (निर्दलीय) | |
64 - बसंतपुर | विजेंद्र अग्रहरी (निर्दलीय) | राम नारायण (भाजपा) |
65 - पुराना गोरखपुर | विजय राज जायसवाल (बीजेपी) | |
66 - नेताजी सुभाषचन्द्र बोस नगर | मोहन सिंह (बीजेपी) | प्रवीन यादव (निर्दलीय) |
67 - इस्माइलपुर | मंजूर आलम (निर्दलीय) | |
68 - मुफ्तीपुर | जियाउल इस्लाम (निर्दलीय) | सच्चिदानंद शर्मा (बीजेपी) |
69 - महुईसुघरपुर | मनोरमा देवी (निर्दलीय) | मंजू (बीजेपी) |
70 - शेषपुर | संजीव सिंह सोनू (कांग्रेस) | जहांगीर (पीस पार्टी) |